2-piece Laundry Basket & Clothes Airer Set
Streamline your laundry routine with this clever set. The Tota Trio basket simplifies sorting, while the 3-tier Eclipse™ airer offers discreet, high-capacity indoor drying.
- Holds up to 20m of drying space across 3 tiers.
- Built-in privacy screen for discreet indoor drying.
- Folds flat for compact storage.
- Adjustable tiers for flexible drying layout.
- Stable frame with anti-slip feet.
- Three 30L compartments for sorting lights, darks, and colours.
- Removable tote bags with handles for easy emptying.
- Lid keeps laundry out of sight.
- Space-saving design fits in bedrooms or utility rooms.
- Flat-packed with easy tool-free assembly.
Original: $324.85
-70%$324.85
$97.45

Description
- Holds up to 20m of drying space across 3 tiers.
- Built-in privacy screen for discreet indoor drying.
- Folds flat for compact storage.
- Adjustable tiers for flexible drying layout.
- Stable frame with anti-slip feet.
- Removable tote bags with handles for easy emptying.
- Lid keeps laundry out of sight.
- Space-saving design fits in bedrooms or utility rooms.
- Flat-packed with easy tool-free assembly.