2-piece Grey Tota Trio 90L & Hold-All™ Max 55L Laundry Basket Set
Make laundry day more efficient with this coordinated grey bundle. Includes a smart sorting hamper and a high-capacity collapsible basket for carrying loads with ease.
- Three 30L compartments for sorting lights, darks, and colours.
- Removable tote bags with handles for easy emptying.
- Lid keeps laundry out of sight.
- Space-saving design fits in bedrooms or utility rooms.
- Flat-packed with easy tool-free assembly.
- Collapsible design folds flat for easy storage.
- Durable woven handles for comfortable carrying.
- 55L capacity holds large loads.
- Moisture-resistant interior is easy to wipe clean.
- Sturdy fabric construction holds its shape when open.
Original: $209.80
-70%$209.80
$62.94

Description
- Removable tote bags with handles for easy emptying.
- Lid keeps laundry out of sight.
- Space-saving design fits in bedrooms or utility rooms.
- Flat-packed with easy tool-free assembly.
- Collapsible design folds flat for easy storage.
- Durable woven handles for comfortable carrying.
- 55L capacity holds large loads.
- Moisture-resistant interior is easy to wipe clean.
- Sturdy fabric construction holds its shape when open.